Return to Headlines

Congratulations Middle School 3rd Q Honor & Merit Roll Students!

Keep Up the Good Work!

 

6th Grade Honor Roll

Jaxon Abrams, Braidyn Alves, Henry Borkowski III, Genevieve Buckingham, Arianna Carlson, Drew Chaplin, Ethan Coleman-Sciarrino, Peyton Czajkowski, Felicity Deeds, Brooke DelPrince, Cassidy Dembowski, Cameron Drago, Brooke Ellis, Hannah Ellis, Jayden Gray, Kaiden Hamilton, Kryslinn Hamilton, Blake Hamm, Christopher Hartman, Kole Henry, Cole Kowalski, Tyler Kwilos, Aiden Lawrence, Tessa Ludwig, Chloe McCallum, Kyle McNamara, John Andrew Michalak, Kurran O'Connor, Nicholas Orlando, Emma Ott, Caprina Pecori, Kyra Preyer, John Rausch IV, Kaylee Renzo, Ella Ritchie, Jordyn Ruffles-Nebel, Aubrianna Safe, Luca Schifano, Samantha Shank, Gabrielle Siegel, Nathan Skibinski, Mason Snyder, Olivia Steffan, Evan Stonitsch, Kristia Styles, Owen Valencourt, Victoria Valentic, Gloria Wamback, Maris Whelan, Aiden Ziobro.


6th Grade Merit Roll


Nathan Atler, Emalee Barratt, Dylan Calabrese, Nicholas Capitummino, Jordyn Cowell, Peyton DeNisco, Katelyn DeRouche, Jahannah Fairman, Peyton Fox, Landon Govan, Brynn Griffin, Arya Halcome, Adam Helmer, Owen Herr, Addison Jimerson, Mason John, Dominick Lagattuta, Ethan Le, Ariza Leroy, Katrina Lester, Delaney Masullo, Kyra Ministero, Joseph Nemec Jr., Marijana Pericak, Owen Sannes, Thomas Smaldino III, Donovan Stafford III, Kara Standard, Tyla Thompson, Cole Van Slycke, Payton Villa, Gianna Waterman, Luna'sarie Yerry.

 

7th Grade Honor Roll

Alexis Alguire, Kylie Bonitati, Emma Bouchard, Kyrie Buffalo, Bailey Burke, Kaylee Burke, Elliott Catalano, Christian Charlap, Eli Chimera, McHale Connors, Kaleb Corsi, Hope Crusan, Clara Deeds, Angelina DeJoy, Dominic DiOrio, Kayla Friend, Ilyssa Gengler, Braeden Golembiewski, Cooper Hazard, Caden Herc, Charlotte Hernandez, Chase Hussey, Joshua Irrgang, Alyssa Josker, Kate Kennedy, Lilly Kushner, Ashton Marsh, Damien Mayer, James Mecca, Ryan Merritt, Peyden Milks, Mason Nurmi, Angelo Palmer, Brennen Rice, Grace Scott, Lily Seggio, Courtney Shappell, Austin Solecki, Tessa Spurrier, Mason Stange, Chesterfield Stresing, Allison Strickler, Kaitlyn Taberski, Ciara Thompson, Dominic Werner, Zakk Wilson.

 

7th Grade Merit Roll

McKenna Austin, Krysia Baczkowski-Zoll, Elliot Bauer, Liliana Bellinger, Jake Buczynski, Annalise Butlak, Jazie Correa, Kelsey Dynas, Daniel Egana, Libby Eitenmiller, Matthew Hughson, Layla Jimerson, Mason Jimerson-Kenjockety, Delanie Kelley, Chasity LeRoy, Caden Maxon, Paiton Michael, Jairon Nephew, Kade Nephew, Jake Owczarek, Brady Pollack, Adyson Reid, Juliana Rivera, Lily Rose, Trevor Sargent, Olivia Shephard, Claire Smaldino, Nicholas Sobilo, Colt Steinert, Jacob Strianese, Evelyn Thuman, Megan Vesper, Samantha Wesser, Warren Wheeler, Ryan Wilkins.

 

8th Grade Honor Roll

Autumn Abbatoy, Ryan Ackley, Savannah Borkowski, Breanna Bovo, Hailee Brantell, Dominic Cadin, Ramon Castellano, Martin Castle Jr, Jordyn Colvin, Alyse Coyle, Brian Crupe, Charles Dale, Jenna Drenning, Sara Ellis, Sydney Eschberger, Avery Fite, Stanley Francis, Keegan Green, Braeden Griffin, Catherine Guest, Maxim Hazard, Sophia Holland, Brianna Huddy, Catherine Hughes, Alexis Hummel, Autumn Jackson, Jack Jarzynski, Laelle Jimerson, Ollie Keefe, Angelika Keller, Amelya Kilby, Daiya Kowalski, Madison Kwilos, Ava Laracuente, Sophie Lehnen, Aiden Lyon, James Manning IV, Jenna Marinaro, Brandon Martin, Griffin Masullo, Benjamin Maurer, Aquinnah Maybee, Cameron McCallum, Anna Miller, Jake Mount, Aidan Nardello, David Orlowski, Damian Rainelli, Bryson Renzo, Kaylee Ricotta, Lucie Scarpine, Sarah Shank, Emma Skibinski, Amelia Smaldino, Connor Smith, Nathan Smith, Sierra Steffan, Madison Steinert, Braeann Stender, Ava Stoll, Isabella Stull, Summer Szalay, Camryn Szarowicz, Emily Valentine, Nicole Vaught, Ava Vesper, Jillian Zehler, Christopher Zugger.

 

 

8th Grade Merit Roll

John Baczkowski-Zoll, Alisea Bonitati, Jacob Crowley, Hannah DelPrince, Makayla Dragowski, Haley Egana, Mariah Emhof, William Gilhooly, Rob Gillette, Angelo Giolando, Samuel Globus, Kiowa Haynes, Anya Huber, Alexa Jones, Dylan Joslyn, Lacey Jurain, Jaelyn Karnuth, Kyla Karnuth, Alex Lamoreaux, Cohen Ludwig, Allissa Paterson, Marcellus Plain, Stevieana Seneca, Maston Waterman, Tia Welch.