Return to Headlines

High School Announces 1st Quarter Honor & Merit Roll

Congratulations to our High School students who made the 1st Quarter Honor Roll and Merit Roll!

 

 

9th GRADE HONOR ROLL
Autumn Abbatoy, Ryan Ackley, Richard Andres, Savannah Borkowski, Hailee Brantell, Dominic Cadin, Ramon Castellano, Martin Castle Jr, Adrian Chiavetta-Perrott, Alyse Coyle, Brian Crupe, Charles Dale, Makayla Dragowski, Jenna Drenning, Haley Egana, Sara Ellis, Sydney Eschberger, Avery Fite, Stanley Francis, Angelo Giolando, Keegan Green, Catherine Guest, Kiowa Haynes, Maxim Hazard, Sophia Holland, Catherine Hughes, Alexis Hummel, Autumn Jackson, Jack Jarzynski, Alexa Jones, Jaelyn Karnuth, Amelya Kilby, Daiya Kowalski, Madison Kwilos, Alex Lamoreaux, Ava Laracuente, Sophie Lehnen, Cohen Ludwig, Aiden Lyon, Wyatt Mack, James Manning IV, Jenna Marinaro, Brandon Martin, Griffin Masullo, Benjamin Maurer, Aquinnah Maybee, Cameron McCallum, Selena Meack, Anna Miller, Marcellus Plain, Jocelyn Pond, Bryson Renzo, Savannah Reynolds, Kaylee Ricotta, Lucie Scarpine, Sarah Shank, Emma Skibinski, Amelia Smaldino, Nathan Smith, Sierra Steffan, Madison Steinert, Braeann Stender, Camryn Szarowicz, Nina Thompson, Keely Trembath, Emily Valentine, Nicole Vaught, Ava Vesper, Tia Welch, Victoria Young, Jillian Zehler, Logan Zehler, Christopher Zugger.

 

9th GRADE MERIT ROLL
Ella Barratt, Brook Borzelleri, Breanna Bovo, Jordyn Colvin, Mariah Emhof, Ethan Evans, Derek Ford, Phoebe Gillick, Dylan Joslyn, Lacey Jurain, Elliemay Klubek, Shane Lagattuta, Scott Mackey, Brady McNamara, Jake Mount, David Orlowski, Damian Rainelli, Daniel Ramirez Jr., Stevieana Seneca, Ava Stoll, Isabella Stull, Maston Waterman.

 

10th GRADE HONOR ROLL
Mark Anthony Anderson, Maximillian Barr, Isabella Barron, Gabriella Bartz, Maya Bauer, Samson Bayer, Mackenzie Bernhard, Travis Bernhard, Jacob Bevilacqua, Cierra Bluff, Ava Buczynski, Brayden Budziszewski, Daniel Burke, Autumn Burris, Aiden Button, Evelyn Caughel, Mayanna Chapman, Victoria Cherry, Haley Culver, Mya Dalton, Aubrey Damiani, Brian David, Josephine DeJoy, Peyton DeLair, Damon Drago-Chaplin, John Dunmire, Matthew Dunmire, Dakota Familo, Connor Fliss, Brooke Folaron, Carly Fraser, Kelsie Gajkowski, Morgan Gengler, Samantha Gier, Skyler Gierszewski, Cynthia Gifford, Olivia Gleason, Delaney Glose, Kaylin Golembiewski, Reilly Green, Brooke Hamm, Jackson Horning, Lillian Hroncek, Isabella Hrynio, Morgan Huff, Hayden Hurlburt, Elizabeth Jarzynski, Mariah Joslyn, Rose Jump, Adyson Kavulak, Garrett Knighton, Katelyn Kowal, Emma Langdon, Matthew Lee, Wyatt Lingsweiler, Caitlyn Lohrding, Joseph Lovett, Alexander Maurer, Zavyn Maxon, Alexxis Mazzu, Ellie Nelson, Jacella Nephew, David Ott III, Ava Pericak, Isabell Peters, Emily Pregitzer, Emilee Ramirez, Dylan Repertorio, Lucas Rivera, Lilly Rohde, Alexis Saar, Olivia Sannes, Taylor Skorupski, Lauren Smith, Megan Strickler, Olivia Sullivan, Ashton Taylor, Kahlan Todaro, Romeo Vega, Marina Whelan, Brooke Wholf, Emma Wilkins, Paige Wilmore, Cameron Witryk, Ella Wittmeyer.

 

10th GRADE MERIT ROLL
Anthony Caruso, Linsy Cian, Drake Connors, Beyonca Faraci-Harkins, Brayden Fitzpatrick, Piper Guiher, Matthew Halloran, Ada Irizarry, Mannox Jamieson, Caye John, Troy Kennedy, Dakota Kubisty, Eric Kushner, Kailee Licht, Kennedy Masullo, Tyler Pasinski, Mileah Pinelli, Christopher Podoba, Wayne Podoba, Jacob Siegel, Olivia Sierant, Ava Tallchief, Faith Vela, Miya Wardlaw, Jadyn Wilcox.

 

11th GRADE HONOR ROLL
Magdalen Barclay, Blayze Becker, Abby Browning, Howard Butlak, Anthony Cadin, Alexander Cervola, Gavin Clifton, Simon Connors, Giana Corsaro, Angelina Cosenza, Emma Coventry, Bryce Coyle, Andrew Dillon, Kate DiMartino, Savannah Duffy, Samuel Eschberger, Riley Fleming, Paityn Flickinger, Anthony Ford, Cierra Fuentes, Dallas Garlow, Dylan Gavigan, Sophia Genovese, Nathan Guarino, Sheridan Henry, Emelia Howell, Caitlin Jurain, Joseph Kamery, Paige Kencel, Alexandria Kennedy, Paige Kubisty, Erin Lehnen, Erin McGarrity, Kristina McIntyre, Ryan McNamara, Joshua Merritt, Noah Mruk, Trinnity Palmer, Tyler Pfalzgraf, Nyla Rivera, Liliana Rouse, Austin Russell, Ayliza Rydzewski, Samantha Sargent, Nathan Shappell, Carter Sterner, Nathan Stolarski, Jonathan Szewczyk, Tianna Thuman, Mia Valentine, Jayden Wardlaw, Lucas Wiens, Sydney Wilson, Maxwell Zielonka.

 

11th GRADE MERIT ROLL
Jared Ames, Elizabeth Atler, Jasmine Carter, Cassandra Corkins, Jayden Drenning, Christina Duffy, Shane Friend, Dahlia Hoch, Dylan Kelly, Ruth Keyes, Ava Lawn, Makenna Lee, George Littlejohn III, Vincent Marszalek, Taylor Mazzu, Keira Norton, Stephen Paluch, Adam Pericak, Tammy Schaner, Ryan Shafer, Randal Shank, Teresa Smaldino, Aiden Styles, Linzi Ward.

 

12th GRADE HONOR ROLL
Solomon Bayer, Kyle Biel, Domenica Cala, Dylan Carlson, Amber Castellano, Cassandra Chiappetta, Kelly Cian, Jack Colosimo, Parker Cornwall, Sneha D'Andrea, Abigail David, Caitlin Dils, Alicyn Dimpfl, Myah DiOrio, Hannah Dunmire, Sofea Dziedzic, Angelina Edgar, Nathan Eschberger, Brittney Freebern, Joseph Gajewski, Zachary Gallman, Hailey Garrison, Eryn Gawlak, Raeann Grasso, Tyler Griffin, Joiise John, Braydin Jones, Jordan Jones, Kathryn Justinger, Mitchell Kiefer, Hailey Kliszak, Marcus Kowalski, Abbey Lewandowski, Molly Majewski, Cayden Martinez, Peyton Maxon, Madeline Maybee, Tristan McMahon, Lacie McMurray, Parker McSkimming, Sebastian Mead, Kayla Metty, Andrew Mikolajczyk, Tyler Mitchell, Shatan Mohawk, Bethany Montroy, Aiden Morrissey, Teihgin Murtha, Barbara Niesen, Michael Nowak, Amber O'Neil, Amber Ode, Robert Pfalzgraf, Joshua Puntillo, Marcus Richmond, Sean Robinson, Mya Rosado, Lauren Rutter, Taylor Sawyer, Nicholas Sawynsky, Tyler Schott, Damien Serwinowski, Anna Sheehan, Connor Smith, Aubrey Snyder, Melissa Sperduti, Emily Stoll, Casey Taylor, Ethan Taylor, Elizabeth Todaro-Tucker, Ava Waterman, Allison West, Keely WhitePigeon, Nina Wholf, Caitlin Zolnowski, Robert Zuidema Jr.

12th GRADE MERIT ROLL
Theodore Button, Abigal Coventry, Elizabeth Degenaars, Raven Doering, Collin Gajkowski, Jeffrey Gunning, Jillian Guziec, Violet Haring, Kasey Kada, Ryan Martin, Meadow Porter, Hailey Raner, Evan Rudewicz, Tyler Schroeder, Paige Silagyi, Cameron Skinner, Aidan Smith, Andrew Tasseff, Austin Taylor, Lane Thompson, Anthony Valvo.