•  

    football player animation       Baseball player animation


            


     Fall Coaches

    Varsity Football

     Dan Russell 

       

    Varsity Football Assistant

     Sean Kunkel

       

    Varsity Football Assistant

     Tyler Thompson

       

    Modified Football

    Tom Fritz

       

    Modified Football Assistant

     Joe Pinter

       

    Cross Country

    Mike Brinkerhoff

       

    Cross Country Assistant

    Trish Sills

       

    Boys' Varsity Soccer

    Rebecca Krull     

       

    Boys' Junior Varsity Soccer

    Jen Knauer

       

    Boys' Modified Soccer

    Jon Wawrowski

       

    Girls' Varsity Soccer

     Keri Fisher

     

     

    Girls' Junior Varsity Soccer

    Eric Blodgett

     

     

    Girls' Modified Soccer

    Tracy Kromer

     

     

    Girls' Varsity Swimming

    Sue McGough

    Girls Varsity Swimming Assistant

    Lynne Jakiel

       

    Girls' Tennis

     

       

    Boys' Varsity Volleyball

    John Coyle

       

    Boys' Junior Varsity Volleyball

    Bill Anderson

     

     

    Boys' Modified Volleyball

    Robert Lake

       

    Girls' Varsity Volleyball

    Brian Dziewa

       

    Girls' Junior Varsity Volleyball

    Mike Reed

       

    Girls' Modified Volleyball

    Lindsay John

       

    Golf (Boy/Girl)

    Mike Barolotti

       

    Winter Sports

    Boys’ Varsity Basketball

    Brett Lyford

     

     

    Boys' Junior Varsity Basketball             

    Robert Lake    

    Boys' Modified Basketball

    Josh West    

    Girls' Varsity Basketball

    Danielle Arnone

     

     

    Girls' Junior Varsity Basketball

    Bill Anderson

       

    Girls' Modified Basketball

    Emily Ludwig

       

    Boys' Varsity Swimming

    Sean Kunkel

     

     

    Boys' Varsity Swimming Assistant

    Jeff Kunkel

     

     

    Modified Swimming

    Lynne Jakiel

     

     

    Modified Swim Assistant

    Beth Schamberger

     

     

    Varsity Wrestling

    Bill Sills Jr.

       

    Varsity Wrestling Assistant

    Joe Catalano

       

    Modified Wrestling

    Ian Lewis

     

     

    Indoor Track

    Sue McGough

       

    Indoor Track Assistant

     Tess Rugani

       

    Spring Sports

    Varsity Baseball

    Dan Conrad

     

     

    Junior Varsity Baseball

    Bill Anderson

     

     

    Modified Baseball

    Tyler Freeman

     

     

    Girls’ Varsity Softball

    Vince Fininzio

     

     

    Girls’ Junior Varsity Softball

    Brett Lyford

     

     

    Girls' Modified Softball

    Jennifer Knauer

       

    Boys' Varsity Tennis

    Chris Ignatowski

     

     

    Boys' Varsity Lacrosse

    Aidrian John

       

    Boys' Junior Varsity Lacrosse

    Jordan Cooke

       

    Boys Modified Lacrosse 

     Kevin Armbrust

       

    Girls' Varsity Lacrosse

    Breanna Blasz

       

    Girls' Junior Varsity Lacrosse

    Emily O'Shei

     

     

    Girls' Modified Lax           

     Keri Fisher

     

     

    Boys' Track & Field

    Jeff Connors

     

     

    Boys' Track Assistant

    Sean Kunkel

     

     

    Girls' Track & Field

    Trish Sills

     

     

    Girls' Track & Field Assistant.  

         

    Modified Track (Coed)

     Jennie Rinehart

     

     

     


    I