•  

    football player animation       Baseball player animation


     Fall Coaches

    Varsity Football

     Dan Russell 

     

    Varsity Football Assistant

     Sean Kunkel

     

    Varsity Football Assistant

     Bob Ball  

    JV Football

    Tom Fritz

     

    JV Football Assistant

     Alex Kaczmarek  

    Modified Football

    Joe Pinter

     

    Modified Football Assistant

     Joe Viapiano

     

    Cross Country

    Mike Brinkerhoff

     

    Cross Country Assistant

    Trish Sills

     

    Boys' Varsity Soccer

    Bryce Parker-Norton

     

    Boys' Junior Varsity Soccer

     N/A

     

    Boys' Modified Soccer

    Jon Wawrowski

     

    Girls' Varsity Soccer

    Breanna Blasz

     

    Girls' Junior Varsity Soccer

    Abby Rocque

     

    Girls' Modified Soccer

    Ashley Siragusa

     

    Girls' Varsity Swimming

    Sarah Pici

    Girls Varsity Swimming Assistant

    Tess Rugani

     

    Girls' Tennis

     Jeff Sills

     

    Boys' Varsity Volleyball

    Evan Koehler

     

    Boys' Junior Varsity Volleyball

    Zach Gerken

     

    Boys' Modified Volleyball

    Robert Lake

     

    Girls' Varsity Volleyball

    Brian Dziewa

     

    Girls' Junior Varsity Volleyball

     

     

    Girls' Modified Volleyball

    Zach Wyatt

     

    Golf (Boy/Girl)

    Zach Marshall

     

    Cheerleading Varsity 

     

     

    Cheerleading JV

     

     

    Cheerleading Asst

     

     

    Winter Sports

    Boys’ Varsity Basketball

    Brett Lyford

     

    Boys' Junior Varsity Basketball             

    Robert Lake  

    Boys' Modified Basketball

    Zach Gerken  

    Girls' Varsity Basketball

    Vincent Fininzio

     

    Girls' Junior Varsity Basketball

    Jessica Ludwig  

    Girls' Modified Basketball

    Ashley Siragusa

     

    Boys' Varsity Swimming

    Sean Kunkel

     

    Boys' Varsity Swimming Assistant

    Sarah Pici

     

    Modified Swimming

    Jennie Rinehart

     

    Modified Swim Assistant

    Hannah Wawrowski

     

    Varsity Wrestling

    Bill Sills Jr.

     

    Varsity Wrestling Assistant

    TBA

     

    Modified Wrestling

    Mike Kromer

     

    Indoor Track

    Bob Ball

     

    Varsity Bowling

     Zach Marshall

     

     
    Varsity Cheer Carlene Dils  

    Spring Sports

    Varsity Baseball

     Zach Marshall

     

    Junior Varsity Baseball

     N/A

     

    Modified Baseball

    Evan Koehler

     

    Girls’ Varsity Softball

    Vince Fininzio

     

    Girls’ Junior Varsity Softball

    Brett Lyford

     

    Girls' Modified Softball

    John Coyle

     

    Boys' Varsity Tennis

    Jeff Sills

     

    Boys' Varsity Lacrosse

    Adrian John

     

    Boys' Junior Varsity Lacrosse

    Bryce Parker-Norton

     

    Boys Modified Lacrosse 

    Zach Wyatt

     

    Girls' Varsity Lacrosse

    Lindsay John  

    Girls' Junior Varsity Lacrosse

    N/A

     

    Girls' Modified Lax           

    Abigail Rocque  

    Boys' Track & Field

    Jeff Connors

     

    Boys' Track Assistant

    Sean Kunkel

     

    Girls' Track & Field

    Trish Sills

     

    Girls' Track & Field Assistant.  

    Charles Kowalski  

    Modified Track (Coed)

    Jennie Rinehart

    Mike Kromer

     

     


    I